Sugar Ray Leonard Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ray Charles Leonard

Birth Place: Wilmington, NC

Birthday: May 17, 1957, Taurus

Profession: Retired pro boxer

User Rating:3.25 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Remarks by
2013
Guest
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2012
Judge
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2008
Appearing
2007
Guest
2006
Appearing
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Reality Cast Member
2005
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2002
Subject (person only)
2001
Subject (person only)
2001

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop