Sue JohnstonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Susan Wright

Birth Place: Warrington, Cheshire, England

Birthday: December 7, 1943, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop