Stuart Scott Celebrity Watchlist

Stuart Scott

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Stuart Orlando Scott

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: July 19, 1965, Cancer

Profession: Sports anchor, Reporter

User Rating:4.23 out of 5 (44 ratings)

Your Rating:

Stuart Scott Photos

  • SportsCenter - Stuart Scott
    Photo By: Rich Arden/ESPN
  • SportsCenter - Stuart Scott during the 30,000th episode
    Photo By: John Atashian/ESPN
  • SportsCenter - Stuart Scott and Scott Van Pelt
    Photo By: Rich Arden/ESPN