Stevie WonderCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stevland Judkins

Birth Place: Saginaw, Michigan, United States

Birthday: May 13, 1950, Taurus

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Musician

User Rating: (268 ratings)

Your Rating:

Stevie Wonder Photos

  • Jonas Brothers and Stevie Wonder - The 51st Annual Grammy Awards in Los Angeles, February 8, 2009
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • Stevie Wonder, Usher and Shakira - The 'We Are One" concert at the Lincoln Memorial in Washington DC, January 18, 2009
    Photo By: Jewel Samad/AFP/Getty Images
  • Chris Tucker, Stevie Wonder, Dave Chappelle and Common - The 48th Annual Grammy Awards, February 8, 2006
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Stevie Wonder and Jamie Foxx - VH1 Big in '04 Awards, December 1, 2004
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Stevie Wonder and Queen Latifah - VH1 Divas Duets: A Concert to Benefit the VH1 Save the Music Foundation, May 22, 2003
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Tony Bennett: An American Classic - Tony Bennett, Stevie Wonder
    Photo By: Paul Drinkwater/NBC

Related Galleries

2008 Grammy Awards Show

39 Photos | Feb 10, 2008

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop