Stevie Wonder Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Stevland Judkins

Birth Place: Saginaw, Michigan, United States

Birthday: May 13, 1950, Taurus

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Musician

User Rating:4.27 out of 5 (268 ratings)

Your Rating:

Stevie Wonder
Stevie Wonder Welcomes Baby No. 9

Dec 18, 2014 9:49 AM EST

Stevie Wonder
Stevie Wonder Files for Divorce

Aug 3, 2012 5:27 PM EDT

Will Smith
Stars Stand Up to Cancer

Sep 10, 2010 7:18 PM EDT

Show More