Stevie Wonder Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stevland Judkins

Birth Place: Saginaw, Michigan, United States

Birthday: May 13, 1950, Taurus

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Musician

User Rating:4.27 out of 5 (268 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2014
Performer
2014
Performer
2014
Performer
2014
Performer
2014
Performer
2013
Performer
2013
Performer
2013
Performer
2013
Appearing
2013
Remarks by
2012
Appearing
2012
Remarks by
2012
Guest
2012
Performer
2012
Performer
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Remarks by
2011
Performer
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2010
Performer
2010
Guest
2010
Performer
2010
Performer
2010
Guest
2010
Performer
2009
Performer
2009
Producer
2009
Performer
2009
Performer
2009
Performer
2009
Performer
2008
Performer
2008
Remarks by
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2006
Performer
2006
Performer
2006
Remarks by
2006
Performer
2006
Remarks by
2006
Performer
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Performer
2005
Performer
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Performer
2004
Subject (person only)
2003
Remarks by
2003
Remarks by
2001
Music/Lyrics Composer
1991
Actor
1986
Music/Lyrics Composer
1984
Actor
1964
Guest
Subject (person only)
Subject (person only)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop