Stevie WonderCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stevland Judkins

Birth Place: Saginaw, Michigan, United States

Birthday: May 13, 1950, Taurus

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Musician

User Rating: (268 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Stevie Wonder
Stevie Wonder Welcomes Baby No. 9

Stevie Wonder and his girlfriend, Tomeeka Robyn Bracy, have welcomed a baby girl, Us Weekl…

Tyler Perry, Gelila Bekele
Tyler Perry, Girlfriend Expecting Baby

Tyler Perry and his longtime girlfriend, Gelila Bekele, are expecting their first child to…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop