Stevie Wonder Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stevland Judkins

Birth Place: Saginaw, Michigan, United States

Birthday: May 13, 1950, Taurus

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Musician

User Rating:4.27 out of 5 (268 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Stevie Wonder
Stevie Wonder Welcomes Baby No. 9

Stevie Wonder and his girlfriend, Tomeeka Robyn Bracy, have welcomed a baby girl, Us Weekl…

Tyler Perry, Gelila Bekele
Tyler Perry, Girlfriend Expecting Baby

Tyler Perry and his longtime girlfriend, Gelila Bekele, are expecting their first child to…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 13 9:00pm
The Dave Clark Five: Glad All Over, A Great Performances Special(Season 41, Episode 17) PBS

Recalling the Dave Clark Five, the band that was at the forefront of the 1960s-era British Invasion. The group scored numerous hits, including "Glad All Over" and "Bits and Pieces," appeared on "The Ed Sullivan Show" many times and starred in a hit movie (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop