Stevie Nicks Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stephanie Lynn Nicks

Birth Place: Phoenix, AZ

Birthday: May 26, 1948, Gemini

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (82 ratings)

Your Rating:

Behati Prinsloo and Adam Levine
Adam Levine Marries Behati Prinsloo

Jul 20, 2014 11:43 AM EDT

Vanessa Carlton, Stevie Nicks and John McCauley
Singer Vanessa Carlton Ties the Knot

Dec 28, 2013 11:06 AM EST

Shop