Stevie Nicks Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stephanie Lynn Nicks

Birth Place: Phoenix, AZ

Birthday: May 26, 1948, Gemini

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (82 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Patti Labelle
Patti LaBelle Joins American Horror Story: Freak Show

Ryan Murphy sure has a thing for singers. The Glee and American Horror Story co-creator ha…

Behati Prinsloo and Adam Levine
Adam Levine Marries Behati Prinsloo

Adam Levine is officially off the market. The Voice judge and Maroon 5 singer married Vict…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 15 3:00pm
Oprah's Master ClassStevie Nicks(Season 3, Episode 4) OWN

Singer-songwriter Stevie Nicks discusses her career and life choices.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop