Stevie NicksCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stephanie Lynn Nicks

Birth Place: Phoenix, AZ

Birthday: May 26, 1948, Gemini

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

User Rating: (82 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop