Steven YeunCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Yeun Sang-yeop

Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea

Birthday: December 21, 1983, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating: (203 ratings)

Your Rating:

Steven Yeun Photos

  • The Walking Dead - Season 3 - "Home" - Steven Yeun
    Photo By: Gene Page/AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 3 - "Home" - Lew Temple, Chandler Riggs, Lauren Cohan, Scott Wilson, Steven Yeun
    Photo By: Gene Page/AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 3 - "Made to Suffer" - Vincent Ward, Andrew Lincoln, Steven Yeun and Lauren Cohan
    Photo By: Tina Rowden/AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 3 - "Made to Suffer" - Steven Yeun and Lauren Cohan
    Photo By: Tina Rowden/AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 3 - "When the Dead Come Knocking" - Michael Rooker and Steven Yeun
    Photo By: Gene Page/AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 3 - "When the Dead Come Knocking" - Steven Yeun
    Photo By: Gene Page/AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 3 - "Hounded" - Steven Yeun and Lauren Cohan
    Photo By: Gene Page/AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 3 - "Killer Within" - Norman Reedus, Andrew Lincoln and Steven Yeun
    Photo By: Gene Page/AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 3 - "Sick" - Andrew Lincoln, Steven Yeun, Lauren Cohan, Norman Reedus and Scott Wilson
    Photo By: Gene Page/AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 3 - "Seed" - Andrew Lincoln, Steven Yeun and Lauren Cohen
    Photo By: Gene Page/AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 3 - "Seed" - Norman Reedus, Lauren Cohan, Robert "IronE" Singleton, Steven Yeun and Andrew Lincoln
    Photo By: Gene Page/AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 2 - "Beside the Dying Fire" - Steven Yeun
    Photo By: Gene Page/AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 2 - "Beside the Dying Fire" - Robert IronE Singleton, Sarah Wayne Callies, Chandler Riggs, Scott Wilson, Andrew Lincoln, Emily Kinney, Lauren Cohan, Melissa Suzanne McBride, Norman Reedus and Steven Yeun
    Photo By: Gene Page/AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 2 - "Better Angels" - Steven Yeun
    Photo By: Gene Page/AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 2 - "Better Angels" - Steven Yeun, Scott Wilson, Jon Bernthal, Emily Kinney, James Alle McCune, Jane McNeill, Lauren Cohan, Robert "IronE" Singleton, Chandler Riggs, Sarah Wayne Callies, Andrew Lincoln, Melissa Suzanne McBride, Laurie Holden and Norman Reedus
    Photo By: Gene Page/AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 2 - "Triggerfinger" - Steven Yeun and Andrew Lincoln
    Photo By: Gene Page/AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 2 - "Nebraska" - Steven Yeun
    Photo By: Gene Page/AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 2 - "Pretty Much Dead Already" - Steven Yeun, Laurie Holden, Scott Wilson, Lauren Cohan, Jon Bernthal, Andrew Lincoln, Emily Kinney, James Alle McCune, Robert IronE Singleton, Chandler Riggs, Sarah Wayne Callies, Norman Reedus and Jeffrey DeMunn
    Photo By: Gene Page/AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 2 - "Secrets" - Steven Yeun and Lauren Cohan
    Photo By: Bob Mahoney/AMC
  • The Walking Dead - "Chupacabra" - Steven Yeun
    Photo By: Gene Page/AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 2 - "Cherokee Rose" - Lauren Cohan and Steven Yeun
    Photo By: Gene Page/AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 2 - "Save the Last One" - Robert IronE Singleton and Steven Yeun
    Photo By: Gene Page/AMC
  • Walking Dead - Season 2 - "Bloodletting" - Sarah Wayne Callies, Jon Bernthal, Andrew Lincoln, Norman Reedus, Laurie Holden, Steven Yeun and Melissa Suzanne McBride
    Photo By: Bob Mahoney/AMC
  • Walking Dead - Season 2 - "Bloodletting" - Steven Yeun
    Photo By: Gene Page/AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 2 - "Bloodletting" - Norman Reedus, Andrew Lincoln, Steven Yeun, Melissa Suzanne McBride and Sarah Wayne Callies
    Photo By: Gene Page/AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 2 - "What Lies Ahead" - Steven Yeun and Jeffrey DeMunn
    Photo By: Gene Page/AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 2 - "What Lies Ahead" - Andrew Lincoln, Chandler Riggs, Sarah Wayne Callies, Madison Lintz, Melissa Suzanne McBride, Laurie Holden, Steven Yeun, Norman Reedus and Jeffrey DeMunn
    Photo By: Gene Page/AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 1 - "TS-19" - Jon Bernthal, Jeffrey DeMunn, Sarah Wayne Callies, Andrew Lincoln, Robert 'IronE' Singleton, Chandler Riggs, Laurie Holden, Steven Yeun, Madison Lintz, Norman Reedus, Melissa Suzanne McBride, Jeryl Prescott and Noah Emmerich
    Photo By: Scott Garfield/AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 1 - "Wildfire" - Andrew Lincoln, Steven Yeun, Andrew Rothenberg, and Norman Reedus
    Photo By: Scott Garfield/AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 1 - "Wildfire" - Steven Yeun, Jeryl Prescott, Andrew Lincoln, Sarah Wayne Callies and Chandler Riggs
    Photo By: Scott Garfield/AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 1- "Vatos" - Robert 'IronE' Singleton, Steven Yeun, Andrew Lincoln and Norman Reedus
    Photo By: Scott Garfield/AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 1- "Vatos" - Steven Yeun and Norman Reedus
    Photo By: Scott Garfield/AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 1 - "Tell it to the Frogs" - Norman Reedus, Robert 'IronE' Singleton, Andrew Lincoln and Steven Yeun
    Photo By: Scott Garfield/AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 1 - "Guts" - Steve Yeun as Glenn
    Photo By: TWD Productions/Courtesy AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 1 - "Guts" - Steven Yeun as Glen and Andrew Lincoln as Rick Grimes
    Photo By: TWD Productions/Courtesy AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 1 - Emma Bell as Amy, Jon Bernthal as Shane, Steven Yeun as Glenn, Chandler Riggs as Carl, Sarah Wayne Callies as Lori, Andrew Lincoln as Rick, Jeffrey DeMunn as Dale and Laurie Holden as Andrea
    Photo By: TWD Productions/Courtesy AMC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 1 - Steven Yeun as Glenn
    Photo By: TWD Productions/Courtesy AMC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop