Steven Yeun Celebrity Watchlist

Steven Yeun

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Yeun Sang-yeop

Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea

Birthday: December 21, 1983, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:4.86 out of 5 (203 ratings)

Your Rating: