Steven Yeun Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Yeun Sang-yeop

Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea

Birthday: December 21, 1983, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:4.86 out of 5 (203 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop