Steven YeunCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Yeun Sang-yeop

Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea

Birthday: December 21, 1983, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating: (203 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Andrew Lincoln
The Walking Dead: Can Anyone Be Trusted in This World?

As The Walking Dead lurched toward its Season 5 midpoint, multiple characters were forced…

The Walking Dead
The Walking Dead's Michael Cudlitz and Josh McDermitt Break Down That Shocking Reveal

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Sunday's episode of The Walking Dead.…

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 1 10:00am
The Walking DeadDays Gone Bye(Season 1, Episode 1) AMC

The survivors of a world overrun with zombies are followed in this horror series. In the first episode, a sheriff's deputy emerges from a coma to find few people but far too many flesh-eating "walkers" who have died and come back to life. The lawman encoun (more…)

Sun Feb 1 11:30am
The Walking DeadGuts(Season 1, Episode 2) AMC

Rick receives some surprise help escaping from a tank surrounded by walkers, and hooks up with a resourceful survivor who leads him to other humans holed up in a downtown department store. The group is none-too-pleased with Rick, whose gunshots have attrac (more…)

Sun Feb 1 12:30pm
The Walking DeadTell It to the Frogs(Season 1, Episode 3) AMC

Against his better judgment, Rick heads back to Atlanta to recover his cache of guns and ammo and hopefully retrieve the redneck bully originally left behind. Meanwhile, Lori and Shane are shocked by the return of someone they feared was dead.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop