Steven Tyler Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Steven Victor Tallarico

Birth Place: Yonkers, NY

Birthday: March 26, 1948, Aries

Profession: Musician, Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating:4.24 out of 5 (551 ratings)

Your Rating:

Timothy Olyphant, Justified
Matt's TV Week in Review

Jan 20, 2012 6:37 PM EST

American Idol
American Idol: Back In Tune

Jan 3, 2012 9:32 PM EST

American Idol
Fox Announces Midseason Schedule

Dec 1, 2011 6:44 PM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop