Steven Tyler Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Steven Victor Tallarico

Birth Place: Yonkers, NY

Birthday: March 26, 1948, Aries

Profession: Musician, Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating:4.24 out of 5 (551 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kanye West
Is Kanye West Joining American Idol?

Aug 21, 2012 5:44 PM EDT

Show More