Steven TylerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Steven Victor Tallarico

Birth Place: Yonkers, NY

Birthday: March 26, 1948, Aries

Profession: Musician, Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating: (551 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Performer
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Performer
2014
Appearing
2014
Subject (person only)
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Remarks by
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Remarks by
2012
Performer
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Performer
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2011
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Voice
2010
Performer
2010
Appearing
2010
Performer
2008
Performer
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2002
Remarks by
2002
Judge
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Actor
1999
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Voice
1991
Remarks by
Subject (person only)