Steven TylerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Steven Victor Tallarico

Birth Place: Yonkers, NY

Birthday: March 26, 1948, Aries

Profession: Musician, Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating: (551 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Chelsea Tyler, Jon Foster
Steven Tyler's Daughter Chelsea Engaged to Jon Foster

Steven Tyler's daughter Chelsea is engaged to Jon Foster, People reports. Before popping t…

Beth and Howard Stern, Steven Tyler, Rob Zombie, John 5 and Slash
Bon Jovi, Jimmy Kimmel, Chris Christie Attend Howard Stern's 60th Birthday Bash

Howard Stern celebrated his 60th birthday in style Friday night. Celebrities including Bon…

Watch See all »

Sun Jan 25 10:15am
Be Cool SHO2e

Mobster Chili Palmer (John Travolta) ditches the movie biz for the music industry when he decides to manage a singer. This lukewarm sequel to “Get Shorty” costars Uma Thurman, Vince Vaughn and Christina Milian. Cameos include Steven Tyler, Fred Durst (more…)

Fri Jan 30 10:45am
Epic HBO2e

A teenage girl gets shrunk down to tiny size and befriends a group of diminutive people known as the Leaf Men who are fighting to defend their forest from evil creatures.

Tue Feb 3 6:15am
Epic MAXe

A teenage girl gets shrunk down to tiny size and befriends a group of diminutive people known as the Leaf Men who are fighting to defend their forest from evil creatures.