Steven Strait Celebrity Watchlist

Steven Strait

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Steven A. Strait

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: March 23, 1986, Aries

Profession: Actor, Model, Singer

User Rating:4.67 out of 5 (108 ratings)

Your Rating:

Steven Strait Photos

  • Magic City - Season 1 - Steven Strait and Elena Satine
    Photo By: Starz
  • Magic City - Season 1 - Steven Strait and Jeffrey Dean Morgan
    Photo By: Starz
  • Magic City - Season 1 - Steven Strait and Christian Cooke
    Photo By: Starz
  • Magic City - Season 1 - Christian Cooke, Jeffrey Dean Morgan and Steven Strait
    Photo By: Starz
  • Magic City - Season 1 - Danny Huston, Steven Strait and Jeffrey Dean Morgan
    Photo By: Starz
  • Magic City - Season 1 - Steven Strait as Stevie Evans
    Photo By: Starz
  • Magic City - Season 1 - Olga Kurylenko, Jeffrey Dean Morgan, Kelly Lynch, Steven Strait, Christian Cooke, Taylor Blackwell, Elena Satine, Jessica Marais, Dominik Garcia-Lorido, Yul Vazquez and Danny Huston
    Photo By: Starz