Steven Strait Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Steven A. Strait

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: March 23, 1986, Aries

Profession: Actor, Model, Singer

User Rating:4.67 out of 5 (108 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2012
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop