Steven StraitCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Steven A. Strait

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: March 23, 1986, Aries

Profession: Actor, Model, Singer

User Rating: (108 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Magic City
Weekend TV Reviews: Magic City, Client List, Making of Frozen Planet, More

I would never tire of looking at Starz's lush new period piece Magic City (Friday, 10/9c).

Jeffrey Dean Morgan, Magic City
A Clean-Shaven Jeffrey Dean Morgan and 8 More Amenities at Magic City's Miramar Playa Hotel

Welcome to the Miramar Playa Hotel, a retreat for luxury, glamour and decadence. In Starz'…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 12:00am
10,000 B.C. WGNA

A settlement of prehistoric mammoth hunters is raided by a band of marauders who kidnap survivors to serve as slaves in a distant land.

Sat Jan 31 10:00pm
10,000 B.C. WGNA

A settlement of prehistoric mammoth hunters is raided by a band of marauders who kidnap survivors to serve as slaves in a distant land.

Sat Feb 7 8:00am
Sky High STARZ

A dorky teen (Michael Angarano) attending a high school for superheroes finds it hard to live up to the expectations of his legendary parents (Kurt Russell, Kelly Preston). Derivative Disney fantasy. Danielle Panabaker. Directed by Mike Mitchell.

Shop