Steven Spielberg Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Steven Allan Spielberg

Birth Place: Cincinnati, OH

Birthday: December 18, 1946, Sagittarius

Profession: Director, Producer, Writer

User Rating:3.9 out of 5 (211 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tom Cruise and Samantha Morton
Fox Orders Minority Report Sequel

Sep 9, 2014 10:38 AM EDT

Tessa Ferrer
Tessa Ferrer Joins CBS's Extant

Apr 9, 2014 10:58 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop