Steven SeagalCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Steven Frederic Seagal

Birth Place: Lansing, MI

Birthday: April 10, 1952, Aries

Profession: Actor, Martial artist

User Rating: (71 ratings)

Your Rating:

Steven Seagal Photos

  • Steven Seagal Lawman - Season 1 - Steven Seagal
    Photo By: A&E
  • Steven Seagal Lawman - Season 1 - Steven Seagal
    Photo By: A&E
  • Steven Seagal Lawman - Season 1 - Steven Seagal
    Photo By: A&E
  • Steven Seagal Lawman - Season 1 - Steven Seagal
    Photo By: A&E
  • Steven Seagal Lawman - Season 1 - Steven Seagal and police officers
    Photo By: A&E
  • Steven Seagal Lawman - Season 1 - Steven Seagal
    Photo By: A&E

Shop