Steven Seagal Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Steven Frederic Seagal

Birth Place: Lansing, MI

Birthday: April 10, 1952, Aries

Profession: Actor, Martial artist

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (71 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop