Steven Seagal Celebrity Watchlist

Steven Seagal

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Steven Frederic Seagal

Birth Place: Lansing, MI

Birthday: April 10, 1952, Aries

Profession: Actor, Martial artist

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (71 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Apr 5 3:00pm
RoseanneRoseambo(Season 9, Episode 9) WE

Roseanne battles a group of women-hating terrorists who hold her family and a foreign diplomat (Iqbal Theba) hostage on a train. Steven Seagal has a cameo. Hakeem: Ahmed Ahmed. Frank: Gary Kasper. Louis: Lawrence Hilton-Jacobs.

Tue Apr 7 6:00pm
Machete FXM

Former Mexican federale Machete (Danny Trejo) seeks vengeance against corrupt U.S. politicians after being set up during a high-profile assassination attempt on an American senator. With the help of his friends, Machete aims to hit the puppet masters where (more…)

Wed Apr 8 3:00pm
Machete FXM

Former Mexican federale Machete (Danny Trejo) seeks vengeance against corrupt U.S. politicians after being set up during a high-profile assassination attempt on an American senator. With the help of his friends, Machete aims to hit the puppet masters where (more…)

Mon Apr 13 4:15am
Marked for Death STARZ

A retired DEA agent takes down a Jamaican drug gang that has overrun his hometown.