Steven R. McQueen Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Steven Chadwick McQueen

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: July 13, 1988, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.52 out of 5 (396 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 4:00pm
CSI: MiamiGone Baby Gone(Season 7, Episode 8) WE

A 10-month-old girl is snatched from her mother at an outdoor restaurant by a man and a woman. Soon, a $500,000 ransom is demanded, but Calleigh urges the parents not to pay it to ensure the girl is kept alive. The investigation reveals the person behind t (more…)

Thu Mar 5 8:00pm
The Vampire DiariesPrayer for the Dying(Season 6, Episode 12) CW

Liv and Luke try to convince their father to let Jo and Kai take their place in the merge ceremony. Meanwhile, Caroline's plan to cure her mother takes a devastating turn; and Damon's risky plan sends things spiraling out of control just before the merge.

Thu Mar 12 8:00pm
The Vampire DiariesThe Downward SpiralNew(Season 6, Episode 16) CW

Caroline gives her friends an unexpected ultimatum. Stefan tries to intervene and sets off a dangerous chain of events. Meanwhile, Damon learns some devastating news about his mother; Enzo becomes intrigued by Sarah Salvatore; and Bonnie begins to struggle (more…)

Shop