Steven Pasquale Celebrity Watchlist

Steven Pasquale

Birth Name: Steven J. Pasquale

Birth Place: Hershey, PA

Birthday: November 18, 1976, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(74 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Cuba Gooding Jr., <em>The People v. O.J. Simpson: American Crime Story</em>

The People v. O.J. Simpson: The Fuhrman Tapes Are Even More Brutal Than You Remember

For anyone still wondering, Tuesday's episode of FX's American Crime Story: The People v. O.J. Simpson outlines exactly how the Dream Team managed to eek out a seemingly impossible victory. The hour begins with another courtroom dustup between Christ… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Good Wife: Red Zone Trailer
01:22 — Alicia takes on a college rape case that pits her against Louis Canning when it moves from a university hearing to civil court. Meanwhile, Eli and Elf (more…)
The Good Wife: Red Meat Trailer
00:53 — Alicia's political future is on the line when Peter gives an interview that could influence voter turnout on Election Day. Meanwhile, Diane goes on a (more…)
Do Not Harm: Pilot Trailer
01:09 — After five years of peace, Dr. Cole's sinister alter ego is back with a vengeance.

More NewsSee all »

Sterling K. Brown, Cuba Gooding Jr., <em>The People v. O.J. Simpson: American Crime Story  </em>
The People v. O.J. Simpson: Cochran, Darden Clash Over the N-Word

See why Sterling K. Brown thinks Darden got "an unfair shake"

Cuba Gooding Jr., Courtney B. Vance, <em>The People v. O.J. Simpson: American Crime Story</em>
The People v. O.J. Simpson Episode 3 Recap: The Dream Team Is Marcia Clark's Worst Nightmare

Plus: The Kardashian kids get their first taste of fame

Chloe Sevigny
Chloe Sevigny Joins the Kyle Chandler Netflix Drama

Chloe Sevigny┬áhas joined Netflix's upcoming untitled family thriller in a recurring role,┬áDeadlinere…

Greg Kinnear
Thursday Review: Rake, a Community Farewell, Vampire Turns 100

Fox enjoyed eight seasons of great success with House, a high-concept medical procedural about an in…

Up All Night
Inside the Demise of NBC's Once-Promising Comedy Up All Night

NBC's Up All Night should have been a hit. The show came with a strong comedy pedigree: It starred C…

Steven Pasquale
NBC Axes Do No Harm

After only two airings, NBC has yanked struggling new series Do No Harm from the air, TVGuide.com ha…

Details

  • Birth Name: Steven J. Pasquale
  • Birth Place: Hershey, PA
  • Birthday: November 18, 1976, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor, Singer

Trending TonightSee all »