Steven Pasquale Celebrity Watchlist

Steven Pasquale

Birth Name: Steven J. Pasquale

Birth Place: Hershey, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: November 18, 1976, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(85 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Cuba Gooding Jr., <em>The People v. O.J. Simpson: American Crime Story</em>

The People v. O.J. Simpson: The Fuhrman Tapes Are Even More Brutal Than You Remember

For anyone still wondering, Tuesday's episode of FX's American Crime Story: The People v. O.J. Simpson outlines exactly how the Dream Team managed to eek out a seemingly impossible victory. The hour begins with another courtroom dustup between Christ… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

A Duet from 'Carousel' Featuring Laura Osnes and Steven Pasquale
10:30 — Laura Osnes and Steven Pasquale perform a scene from "Carousel."
Rescue Me Season 5
Rescue Me Season 5 revolves around the lives of the men in a New York City firehouse, the crew of 62 Truck. Examining the fraternal nature and relatio (more…)
Doubt Stars Dulé Hill And Steven Pasquale Goof Around
10:22 — Which is better: puppies or kittens? Is the 5-second rule legit? The stars of the new CBS drama Doubt, premiering this fall, have a bit of fun address (more…)
Season 1: Do Not Harm: Season 1 Trailer
01:21 — Dr. Jason Cole (Steven Pasquale, "Rescue Me") is a highly respected neurosurgeon who has it all - a lucrative career, confident charm and the gift of (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Sterling K. Brown, Cuba Gooding Jr., <em>The People v. O.J. Simpson: American Crime Story  </em>
The People v. O.J. Simpson: Cochran, Darden Clash Over the N-Word

See why Sterling K. Brown thinks Darden got "an unfair shake"

Cuba Gooding Jr., Courtney B. Vance, <em>The People v. O.J. Simpson: American Crime Story</em>
The People v. O.J. Simpson Episode 3 Recap: The Dream Team Is Marcia Clark's Worst Nightmare

Plus: The Kardashian kids get their first taste of fame

Chloe Sevigny
Chloe Sevigny Joins the Kyle Chandler Netflix Drama

Chloe Sevigny has joined Netflix's upcoming untitled family thriller in a recurring role, Deadlinere…

Greg Kinnear
Thursday Review: Rake, a Community Farewell, Vampire Turns 100

Fox enjoyed eight seasons of great success with House, a high-concept medical procedural about an in…

Up All Night
Inside the Demise of NBC's Once-Promising Comedy Up All Night

NBC's Up All Night should have been a hit. The show came with a strong comedy pedigree: It starred C…

Steven Pasquale
NBC Axes Do No Harm

After only two airings, NBC has yanked struggling new series Do No Harm from the air, TVGuide.com ha…

Details

  • Birth Name: Steven J. Pasquale
  • Birth Place: Hershey, Pennsylvania, United States
  • Birthday: November 18, 1976, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor, Singer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Chris Geere and Aya Cash
The You're the Worst cast can act, but can they draw? (Nope!)

We challenged Chris Geere, Aya Cash, Kether Donohue and Desmin Borges to draw 45-second portraits of each other and the results were... interesting