Steven Pasquale Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Steven J. Pasquale

Birth Place: Hershey, PA

Birthday: November 18, 1976, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.11 out of 5 (70 ratings)

Your Rating:

Steven Pasquale Photos

  • Do No Harm - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Stephanie Roth Haberle, Steven Pasquale and Alana De La Garza
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/NBC
  • Do No Harm - Season 1 - "Pilot" - William Zielinski and Steven Pasquale
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/NBC
  • Do No Harm - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Samm Levine and Steven Pasquale
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/NBC
  • Do No Harm - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Steven Pasquale and John Carroll Lynch
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/NBC
  • Do No Harm - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Steven Pasquale
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/NBC
  • Do No Harm - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Steven Pasquale and Alana De La Garza
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/NBC
  • Do No Harm - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Steven Pasquale
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/NBC
  • Do No Harm - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Steven Pasquale
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/NBC
  • Do No Harm - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Stephanie Roth Haberle and Steven Pasquale
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/NBC
  • Do No Harm - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Brendan McHale and Steven Pasquale
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/NBC
  • Do No Harm - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Steven Pasquale
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/NBC
  • Do No Harm - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Steven Pasquale
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/NBC
  • Do No Harm - Season 1 - Steven Pasquale as Dr. Jason Cole/Ian Price
    Photo By: matthias Clamer/NBC
  • Do No Harm - Steven Pasquale as Dr. Jeffery Kohl/Ian Price
    Photo By: Mathias Clamer/NBC
  • Up All Night - Season 1 - "Daddy Daughter Time" - Steven Pasquale and Christina Applegate
    Photo By: Colleen Hayes/NBC
  • Up All Night - Season 1 - "Baby Fever" - Steven Pasquale as Luke and Christina Applegate as Reagan Brinkley
    Photo By: Colleen Hayes/NBC
  • Marry Me - Steven Pasquale and Lucy Liu
    Photo By: Bob Mahoney/Lifetime
  • Rescue Me - Season 6 - "Breakout" - Steven Pasquale
    Photo By: Jeff Neira / FX
  • Rescue Me - Season 6 - "Breakout" - Steven Pasquale, Larenz Tate, Adam Ferrara and Denis Leary
    Photo By: Jeff Neira / FX
  • Rescue Me - Season 6 - "Comeback" - Larenz Tate and Steven Pazquale
    Photo By: Jeff Neira / FX
  • Rescue Me - Season 5 - "Torch" - Steven Pasquale as Sean Garrity
    Photo By: courtesy FX
  • Rescue Me - Season 5 - "Mickey D" - Steven Pasquale as Sean Garrity
    Photo By: Jojo Whilden/FX
  • Rescue Me - "Commitment" - Adam Ferrara as needles, Steven Pasquale as Sean Garrity, John Scurti as Lt. Kenny "Lou" Shea
    Photo By: Larry Riley/FX
  • Rescue Me - Season 4 - Steven Pasquale as Sean Garrity
    Photo By: Michael Wong/FX
  • Rescue Me - cast
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/FX
  • Rescue Me - Steven Pasquale and John Scurti
    Photo By: Larry Riley/FX
  • Rescue Me - Steven Pasquale
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/FX

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop