Steven Pasquale Celebrity Watchlist

Steven Pasquale

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Steven J. Pasquale

Birth Place: Hershey, PA

Birthday: November 18, 1976, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.11 out of 5 (70 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Chloe Sevigny
Chloe Sevigny Joins the Kyle Chandler Netflix Drama

Chloe Sevigny┬áhas joined Netflix's upcoming untitled family thriller in a recurring role,┬áDeadlinere…

Greg Kinnear
Thursday Review: Rake, a Community Farewell, Vampire Turns 100

Fox enjoyed eight seasons of great success with House, a high-concept medical procedural about an in…

Up All Night
Inside the Demise of NBC's Once-Promising Comedy Up All Night

NBC's Up All Night should have been a hit. The show came with a strong comedy pedigree: It starred C…

Steven Pasquale
NBC Axes Do No Harm

After only two airings, NBC has yanked struggling new series Do No Harm from the air, TVGuide.com ha…

Jim Rash and Joel McHale
The Thursday Playlist: Community Returns, Scandal Goes Bananas

This class will not be easily dismissed. "Did you know you can major in antics?" marvels Troy (Donal…

30 Rock
Thursday Playlist: 30 Rock's Loony Goodbye, Do No Harm's Ludicrous Hello Sweeps Begins

If Tracy Jordan were eulogizing NBC's 30 Rock, which is closing shop Thursday after seven wacky seas…