Steven PasqualeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Steven J. Pasquale

Birth Place: Hershey, PA

Birthday: November 18, 1976, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (70 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Chloe Sevigny
Chloe Sevigny Joins the Kyle Chandler Netflix Drama

Chloe Sevigny¬†has joined Netflix's upcoming untitled family thriller in a recurring role,¬†…

Greg Kinnear
Thursday Review: Rake, a Community Farewell, Vampire Turns 100

Fox enjoyed eight seasons of great success with House, a high-concept medical procedural a…

Watch See all »

Wed Feb 4 3:30pm
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem AMC

A Predator battles an infestation of aliens after a spaceship crashes near a small Colorado town in this gory sequel.

Thu Feb 5 12:00pm
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem AMC

A Predator battles an infestation of aliens after a spaceship crashes near a small Colorado town in this gory sequel.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop