Steven Bauer Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Esteban Ernesto Echevarría Samson

Birth Place: Havana, Cuba

Birthday: December 2, 1956, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.36 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Steven Bauer Photos

  • Ray Donovan - Season 2 - "Sunny" - Katherine Moennig and Steven Bauer
    Photo By: Suzanne Tenner/Showtime
  • Ray Donovan - Season 2 - "Irish Spring" - Stephen Bauer and Vinessa Shaw
    Photo By: Suzanne Tenner/Showtime
  • Ray Donovan - Season 1 - "Same Exactly" - Liev Schreiber and Steven Bauer
    Photo By: Suzanne Tenner/Showtime
  • Ray Donovan - Season 1 - "Same Exactly" - Katherine Moennig and Steven Bauer
    Photo By: Suzanne Tenner/Showtime
  • Ray Donovan - Season 1 - "Bucky F**kn' Dent" - Paula Malcomson and Steven Bauer
    Photo By: Suzanne Tenner/Showtime
  • Ray Donovan - Season 1 - "Road Trip" - James Woods and Steven Bauer
    Photo By: Suzanne Tenner/Showtime
  • Ray Donovan - Season 1 - "Bridget" - Steven Bauer
    Photo By: Suzanne Tenner/Showtime
  • Ray Donovan - Season 1 - "A Mouth Is a Mouth" - Steven Bauer and Pooch Hall
    Photo By: Suzanne Tenner/Showtime
  • Ray Donovan - Season 1 - Steven Bauer as Avi
    Photo By: Jeff Riedel/Showtime
  • The Mentalist - Season 5 - "Little Red Corvette" - Simon Baker as Patrick Jane, Steven Bauer as Don Clyde, and Robin Tunney as Teresa Lisbon
    Photo By: Colleen Hayes/Warner Bros./CBS

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop