Steven BauerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Esteban Ernesto Echevarría Samson

Birth Place: Havana, Cuba

Birthday: December 2, 1956, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop