Steven Bauer Celebrity Watchlist

Steven Bauer

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Esteban Ernesto Echevarría Samson

Birth Place: Havana, Cuba

Birthday: December 2, 1956, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.36 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.