Steve Zahn Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Steven James Zahn

Birth Place: Marshall, MN

Birthday: November 13, 1968, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.36 out of 5 (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Amazon Logo
Check Out Amazon's 2015 Pilots

Amazon has announced its initial lineup of pilots for 2015, which include four hourlong dr…

Andrea Anders
Joey and Better Off Ted's Andrea Anders Joins Modern Family

Joey and Better Off Ted alum Andrea Anders is moving into a cushy new gig on ...

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 5:15pm
Out of Sight SUNDe

A successful bank robber manages to escape from jail. Outside he becomes involved with the Federal Marshal assigned the task of recapturing him...

Wed Mar 4 8:00pm
Dallas Buyers Club HBO2e

The true story of Texas electrician Ron Woodroof, who was diagnosed as HIV positive in 1986, and subsequently devoted his life to providing unapproved drugs and supplements to fellow HIV patients during an era when doctors were still struggling to understa (more…)

Thu Mar 5 7:30am
Out of Sight SUNDe

A successful bank robber manages to escape from jail. Outside he becomes involved with the Federal Marshal assigned the task of recapturing him...

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop