Steve Wozniak Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Stephen Gary Wozniak

Birth Place: San Jose, CA

Birthday: August 11, 1950, Leo

Profession: Computer engineer, Reality cast member

User Rating:3.85 out of 5 (100 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Seth Rogen, Steve Wozniak (inset)
Seth Rogen to Play Steve Wozniak in Steve Jobs Biopic

Seth Rogen will star as Steve Wozniak in Sony's Steve Jobs biopic, Variety reports. The upcoming fil…

Patton Oswalt
Two and a Half Men Goes Into Business With Patton Oswalt

Two and a Half Men has enlisted Patton Oswalt to play Walden's ex-business partner, Entertainment We…

The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bang Theory Brings a Sing-a-Long to Comic-Con

What's better for a Big Bang Theory fan than bopping along to the theme song at home? Singing it wit…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Dancing Away the Pounds

Check out the stars who have danced themselves to a smaller frame

Dancing with the Stars Top 13 Power Rankings

See how TVGuide.com readers rate the remaining couples