Steve-O Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stephen Gilchrist Glover

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: June 13, 1974, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Stuntman, Professional clown

User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (108 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Performer
2013
Host
2012
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Remarks by
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Host
2007
Voice
2007
Appearing
2007
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Actor
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2006
Remarks by
2006
Appearing
2006
Reality Cast Member
2005
Remarks by
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Reality Cast Member
2000

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop