Steve NashCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stephen John Nash

Birth Place: Johannesburg, South Africa

Birthday: February 7, 1974, Aquarius

Profession: NBA Player

User Rating: (82 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Cleveland Show
Cleveland Show Exclusive: Go Behind the Scenes of NBA All-Star Dirk Nowitzki's Cameo

What did it take to convince 10-time NBA All-Star Dirk Nowitzki to lend his voice to an up…

The Cleveland Show
First Look: The Cleveland Show Drafts NBA All-Stars

LeBron James loves Cleveland! Sorry, Cavaliers fans, not your Cleveland. The basketball su…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop