Steve KanalyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Steven Francis Kanaly

Birth Place: Burbank, CA

Birthday: March 14, 1946, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Mar 1 1:00pm
In the Heat of the NightIncident at Brewer's Pond(Season 7, Episode 5) WGNA

A man reported missing is rumored to be having an affair with his friend's wife. Cowboy: Steve Kanaly. Marlene: Shannon Eubanks. Forbes: Carl Weathers. Cal: Ramon Bieri. Harley: Dave Ducey. Parker: David Hart.

Shop