Steve Kanaly Celebrity Watchlist

Steve Kanaly

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Steven Francis Kanaly

Birth Place: Burbank, CA

Birthday: March 14, 1946, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating: