Steve Hytner Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stephen Hytner

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: September 28, 1959, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.2 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 12 2:36am
George LopezGod Needles George(Season 3, Episode 15) NIK

George reluctantly joins Max in prayerful bargains with God to save the family's ailing dog, but reneges when the pooch survives. Father Rick: David Purdham. Dr. Lisby: Steve Hytner. Old Man: Rudy Ramos. Max: Luis Armand Garcia. Angie: Constance Marie. Ern (more…)

Sat Mar 14 8:30am
The King of QueensBed Spread(Season 5, Episode 25) TBS

The fifth season wraps up with Doug and Carrie discovering that they enjoy doing things apart, even sleeping, after they are forced to use twin beds until their new one arrives. Also: Arthur spies on neighbor Lou Ferrigno to get all the latest gossip. Holl (more…)

Sun Mar 15 8:00am
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle OXYGN

The trio must locate stolen rings that contain encrypted information about the Witness Protection Program. They also take on a fallen Angel who has gone over to the dark side.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop