Steve Howey Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Steve Michael Robert Howey

Birth Place: San Antonio, TX

Birthday: July 12, 1977, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (57 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Zooey Deschanel and Jake Johnson
New Girl Postmortem: It Finally Happened! What's Next for Nick and Jess?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Tuesday's episode of New Girl! Read at y…

Emmy Rossum
Shameless' Emmy Rossum: Fiona Will Quickly Get Bored of Jimmy

Fiona and Steve Jimmy may finally be together, but Shameless' most shameless couple will h…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 3:00pm
RebaEvery Picture Tells a Story(Season 1, Episode 9) ABCFAM

Reba decides that she wants to move Brock's things out of the house, so she has a garage sale with her friend Lori Ann (Park Overall). Meanwhile, Cheyenne feels the baby kick for the first time. Cheyenne: JoAnna Garcia. Reba: Reba McEntire.

Wed Mar 4 3:30pm
RebaWhen Good Credit Goes Bad(Season 1, Episode 10) ABCFAM

Brock springs a surprise on Reba regarding his upcoming wedding, and Reba has her credit card rejected when she goes out to lunch with Lori-Ann. Brock: Christopher Rich. Lori-Ann: Park Overall. Barbra Jean: Melissa Peterman.

Wed Mar 4 4:00pm
RebaMeet the Parents(Season 1, Episode 11) ABCFAM

Reba's family is delighted when her parents stop by for the weekend, and a special lunch is planned to celebrate their anniversary. Meanwhile, Reba's mom, Helen, and Barbra Jean hit it off and the ladies go shopping together. Helen: Dorothy Lyman. JV: Barr (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop