Steve Guttenberg Celebrity Watchlist

Steve Guttenberg

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Steven Robert Guttenberg

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birthday: August 24, 1958, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.73 out of 5 (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2012
Guest
2011
Analyst
2010
Voice
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Reality Cast Member
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1988
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1982
Actor
1979
Actor
1979