Steve Guttenberg Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Steven Robert Guttenberg

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birthday: August 24, 1958, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.73 out of 5 (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dancing with the Stars Celebs Revealed

We've all been waiting patiently for the big reveal as to who will be the celebrity contes…

Movie News: Kathy Bates Mothers Ashton, and More

Kathy Bates has been cast as Ashton Kutcher's mother in Personal Effects, a revenge romanc…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 9 3:00am
Law & Order: Criminal IntentCourtship(Season 7, Episode 6) USA

A corrupt judge's wife is shot, and suspects include a private investigator who doesn't exactly follow the law and a couple in the middle of a bitter divorce. Steve Guttenberg guest stars.

Mon Mar 9 7:30am
Three Men and a Little Lady SHO

Sequel in which the bachelor fathers (Tom Selleck, Steve Guttenberg, Ted Danson) try to stop Mary's mother from marrying the wrong man. Sylvia: Nancy Travis. Mary: Robin Weisman. Edward: Christopher Cazenove. Vera: Sheila Hancock. Miss Lomax: Fiona Shaw. B (more…)

Tue Mar 10 7:30am
The Chicken Chronicles FLIXe

The sexual preoccupations of overprivileged teenagers. Max: Phil Silvers. David: Steven Guttenberg. Nastase: Ed Lauter. Margaret: Lisa Reeves. Tracy: Meredith Baer. Mark: Branscombe Richmond. Weinstein: Will Seltzer. Charlie: Gino Baffa. Directed by Franci (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop