Steve Buscemi Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Steven Vincent Buscemi

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: December 13, 1957, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Director, Writer

User Rating:4.81 out of 5 (104 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Steve Buscemi
Boardwalk Empire's Series Finale: How Did It All End?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Sunday's series finale of HBO's Board…

Steve Buscemi
5 Things We Want to See in Boardwalk Empire's Final Season

The HBO drama's fifth season, which premieres Sunday at 9/8c, jumps forward seven years fr…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 6:30pm
Pulp Fiction IFC

Innovative, highly stylized crime drama by director Quentin Tarantino, whose Oscar-winning screenplay centers on two hit men (Oscar nominees John Travolta and Samuel L. Jackson). The top-notch ensemble cast includes Bruce Willis, Uma Thurman, Harvey Keitel (more…)

Thu Mar 5 6:45pm
Last Week Tonight With John Oliver(Season 2, Episode 4) HBOe

America's crumbling infrastructure is discussed.

Thu Mar 5 9:00pm
Last Week Tonight With John Oliver(Season 2, Episode 4) HBOSGe

America's crumbling infrastructure is discussed.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop