Steve Burton Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jack Stephen Burton

Birth Place: Indianapolis, IN

Birthday: June 28, 1970, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:4.37 out of 5 (466 ratings)

Your Rating:

Steve Burton Photos

  • Steve Burton - The 40th Annual CMA Awards, 2006
    Photo By: Rick Diamond/WireImage.com
  • General Hospital - Alicia Leigh Willis and Steve Burton
    Photo By: Jeff Katz/ABC
  • General Hospital - Steve Burton who portrays "Jason Morgan"
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC

Related Galleries

The Sexiest Soap Stars

28 Photos | Oct 28, 2012

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop