Steve Burton Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jack Stephen Burton

Birth Place: Indianapolis, IN

Birthday: June 28, 1970, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:4.37 out of 5 (466 ratings)

Your Rating:

MANY STARS ARE GAME

Feb 7, 2006 3:00 AM EST