Sterling Beaumon Celebrity Watchlist

Sterling Beaumon

Birth Name: Sterling Martin Beaumon

Birth Place: San Diego, CA

Birthday: June 2, 1995, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.55 out of 5 (64 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sterling Beaumon; Tyler Ross; Levi Meaden

The Killing Casts New Series Regulars for Season 4

The Killing has added three series regulars for its fourth and final season, which will consist of six episodes that will air on Netflix. The drama, which previously aired on AMC, has cast Sterling Beaumon, Levi Meaden and Tyler Ross i… Read more

Watch See all »

Fri May 8 6:00am
HouseThe Mistake(Season 2, Episode 8) OXYGN

Chase misdiagnoses a woman with an ulcer, and flashbacks (told from various points of view) dissect the case as her condition deteriorates. Stacy (Sela Ward) questions him and House about it following the patient's death and prior to a hospital disciplinar (more…)

Thu May 14 2:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitDelinquent(Season 12, Episode 23) USA

A woman discovers a naked teenage boy---whom she doesn't know---asleep in her bedroom, and the boy's overprotective mum defends her son's devious actions. When police investigate, they're reminded of how misleading appearances can be.

More NewsSee all »

Connie Britton
ABC Orders Connie Britton Drama, Sarah Chalke Comedy and 7 More to Series

ABC has joined in on the pre-Upfronts presentations fray by ordering five new series. On the drama s…

Kerry O'Malley
Cheers & Jeers: Criminal Minds' Scary Kerry O'Malley

Cheers to Kerry O'Malley for a Criminal-ly good performance as a bad mother.Want more Cheers & Jeers…

Sterling Beaumon, Mare Winningham
Exclusive: Lost's Ben Linus Headed to Criminal Minds?

Sterling Beaumon must have a thing for playing creepy killers.The 15-year-old actor, who played a yo…

Sterling Beaumon, <I>Lost</i>
Now and Ben: Has a Blast in the Past Changed Lost's Future?

Lost's Michael Emerson had warned TVGuide.com readers that moments would come along this season wher…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Sterling Martin Beaumon
  • Birth Place: San Diego, CA
  • Birthday: June 2, 1995, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.55 out of 5 (64 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »