Sterling Beaumon Celebrity Watchlist

Sterling Beaumon

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Sterling Martin Beaumon

Birth Place: San Diego, CA

Birthday: June 2, 1995, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.55 out of 5 (64 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sterling Beaumon; Tyler Ross; Levi Meaden
The Killing Casts New Series Regulars for Season 4

The KillingĀ has added three series regulars for its fourth and final season, which will consist of s…

Connie Britton
ABC Orders Connie Britton Drama, Sarah Chalke Comedy and 7 More to Series

ABC has joined in on the pre-Upfronts presentations fray by ordering five new series. On the drama s…

Kerry O'Malley
Cheers & Jeers: Criminal Minds' Scary Kerry O'Malley

Cheers to Kerry O'Malley for a Criminal-ly good performance as a bad mother.Want more Cheers & Jeers…

Sterling Beaumon, Mare Winningham
Exclusive: Lost's Ben Linus Headed to Criminal Minds?

Sterling Beaumon must have a thing for playing creepy killers.The 15-year-old actor, who played a yo…

Sterling Beaumon, <I>Lost</i>
Now and Ben: Has a Blast in the Past Changed Lost's Future?

Lost's Michael Emerson had warned TVGuide.com readers that moments would come along this season wher…

Getting Lost: Inside Scoop on Young Ben and Two MIA Characters

Back with a bang, it's the latest entry in TVGuide.com's "Getting Lost" video series. This week, jus…

Watch See all »

Mon Apr 6 4:00pm
BonesThe Bone That Blew(Season 4, Episode 11) TNT

As Brennan struggles to accept the hiring of her estranged father (Ryan O'Neal) as a teacher at the Jeffersonian, the team searches for clues in the murder of a former Marine who was working as a nanny for a wealthy family.